San Felipe Desert Mayhem 150
Registered Racers: 103 January 25-28 2018
# Name Rear Start?
TROPHY TRUCK
25 abraham legaspy
74 Pam Gregory
50 Zak Langley/COPSRACING
CLASE 1
113 Damen Jefferies / JEFFERIES RACING
150 Morgan Langley/COPSRACING
143 Javier Robles
161 JJ Schnarr /Coast Aluminum
111 Bryan Hanson
169 Charlie Townsley
110 Stuart Chase
102 Salvador Villavicencio RS
TT SPEC
206 Conrad Diaz III RS
250 John Langley/COPSRACING
252 GONZALO PIRRON
212 Jorge Rivas jr RS
269 John Lehmen
251 Joe Lombardo RS
CLASE 10
1017 Hector Maymes ORS RS
1004 steve grimsley
1044 Miguel Bonilla PBS
1010 Cody Agee
1000 Alberto Ritchie y Chutin Saldaña
1001 Luis Alberto Ritchie y Jaime Huerta jr
1021 Samuel Lara | Luivan voelker | Luis Alonso López Felix
1018 Cesar Cuevas
CLASE 12
1215 Randy ross
1205 Fat Boy's Pizzas Racing
1210 Luis Barragán jr | Luis Barragán sr
1269 Mike Lund
1237 JESUS DE LA TORRE
CLASE 8
8161 Mickey Van Dyke
800 Matt Kartozian / Art Eugenio RS
CLASE 7
705 Emanuel Vazquez
CLASE 5
537 Erick Ramirez MSFV
501 Guillermo Escalante | Luivan Voelker | Adán Cruz
503 Carlos morales
CLASE 1/2-1600
1606 Bryan Johnson
1605 Miguel Cortez CRT 1605
1603 Bruce Yee
1615 Jesus Velez
1614 Ángel Pérez
1642 Marco Bernaldez
1640 Miguel Bonilla jr
1661 Mike lichtenfeld/ Luke Babb RS
1675 Chino Ramos / Andres Arambula
1613 Manuel Bebo Martín Del Campo
CLASE 5-1600
559 Guy Savedra
561 Antonio Valenzuela/Linda Garcia
CLASE 7s
713 Isai Felix Cruz
CLASE 9
(empty)
CLASE 11
1117 Hector Maymes ORS RS
CLASE 14
1405 Jetza Nava | Pamela Fravel | Claudia Saldaña | Diane Giannelli
0 Ricardo Quintero/ Walter Casarez / Benjamin Martinez RS
1401 Roberto Romo Jr
CLASE 18
1899 Martin Alcaraz RS
1801 Jose Roberto aguilar
1822 don gregory
CLASE 19 UTV
1991 Chuy Iribe RS
1905 Apdaly Lopez
1931 George peters
1922 efrain esqueda flores
1949 José Juarez
UTV STOCK
1727 Jesus Somoza RS
1760 Garen buscaglia
UNDER 14
1937 Erick Ramirez Jr
1931 Eyam joyner | Diego Yee RS
1619 Nathan valenzuela DMR
1401 Roberto Romo Jr /Roberto Romo /Romo Racing
1991 Marco Duran RS
CLASE 15
(empty)
CLASE 1850
1896 Jesus Mirandas
1876 JJ Schnarr / Robbie Hayes /Coast Aluminum
SAFARI
0 Ricardo Rodríguez
CLASE M/C
88 Jorge Ramirez
1 Adan Garcia
10 MAURY HERRERA
471 Arnulfo Verdugo
33 Garrett Poucher
CLASE M/C SPT
81 Luis Molina
193 Chino Luevano | Sammy Peña
183 Trankilon Gabriel Camarena
199 Daniel Meza/Jesus Carrillo
M/C NOVATO
742 MARK WITTE
543 Ana Rivas
74 Jaaron Bruce
122 Nick Bartlett
5 Rolando Cabrera
420 Guillermo carrillo,luis ayon
21 Gerardo cabrera
MC IRONMAN
0 David fifer
741 Fernando Beltran RS
301 Risto Niemi
732 Diego Luna
721 Rodolfo Rubio Jiménez
11 Luis Esquivel
CLASE ATV PRO
415 Jose Adrian torres/ Gilberto Parra Lopez
111 Stefano Caputo /Carlos Lopez/Julio Cesar Lizarraga
1 Nicolas Velez/Felipe Velez
110 Anthony Magdaleno/ DanyMagdaleno
67 José Luis Meza Vélez/Marcos Cousiño/Ricardo Meza
CLASE ATV SPT
28 Pelacon Fuentes | Isai García | Marvin Carrillo
87 Erick Farias/Alan Cruz/ Sebastian Villalon
9 Cesar Lopez Jr
CLASE ATV NOVATO
66 Jonathan Toledo
ATV IRONMAN
305 Jorge Iván lopez