San Felipe Desert Mayhem 150
Registered Runners: 157 January 20 - 22/2017
# Name Rear Start?
CLASE OT, 1
30 Raul Montiel #30
105 andrew myers
150 Morgan Langley - Cops Racing Team
50 Zak Langley - Cops Racing Team
40 Cris Miller / Cantina Racing
111 Oraway Racing #111
114 Al torres
131 George prters RS
TT SPEC
250 John Langley - COPS Racing Team
251 Joe Lombardo
213 Damien Patton/Damen Jefferies Jefferies Racing
2 Scott Serven - La Mision Hotel, Loreto
6179 Alejandro Perusina
CLASE 10
1017 Hector Maymes RS
Ariel carrillo RS
CLASE 12
1208 Ricardo Torres Escamilla
1204 Tavo Piñuelas Jr
1206 Marco Antonio Gallo RS
Mike Cooper RS
1255 OSCAR CARDONA RS
1240 Miguel Bonilla
1201 Felix jaime RS
CLASE 8
Klenske/Velasco Brothers
IVAN RIVERA / MARCO RIVERA
CLASE 7
724 Salo Lopez
Alejandro vidaurrazaga
704 Aaron Celiceo
701 Gustavo Salazar
Hermanos Vera
CLASE 5
Rudy Rosales
500 Dave Dietrich
CLASE 1/2-1600
1649 Mauricio perez/Leonardo gutierrez
1605 Alejandro Gutierrez / Abraham Gutierrez
Andres Arambula / Chino Ramos
1601 Roberto romo
Daniel bocho pacheco
1631 RAMIRO ESCOBEDO
1606 Ruben /Ruben Jr Sañudo RSSR
martin padre gallo gonzalez
Tito Arambula
1617 Hector Maymes RS
John Krempp
1640 Miguel Angel Bonilla Jr
1626 Martin Rangel
angel barajas
Eli Yee
1697 Jorge Samprieto 1697
CLASE 5-1600
569 Isaac torrecillas
Hector Frias
manuel ibarra
taliván racing
Ernesto chicho rodriguez
José Guadalupe Valdivez amaya
567 David alonso jimenez mata
580 luis macias
CLASE 7s
727 Nahum Sandoval
730 Jesus Eduardo Perez
769 Isai Felix Cruz \ Huracan Racing
Rigoberto Cazares
734 Ricky Camacho
722 rodolfo romo RS
CLASE 9
Raul Yáñez
ALONSO ESPARZA RS
CLASE 11
1105 Roberto Manuel Tapiz Gonzalez
1101 Felipe Ortega
Arturo Rios
Adrian Navarro
Daniel Reyes / Hector Ortega/ acoplados racing
1124 GILBERTO ARREOLA RS
Walter Casarez
KAREN LIZBETH IBARRA VALENZUELA
Cristian Esparza
Victor Basto
Victor Celaya / Carolina Celaya RS
1111 Jose Manuel Bojorquez Paz
Chris Anderson
1194 ALEX NORIEGA / ANGEL GOMEZ
CLASE 14
1405 Miguel Cortez
Jetza Nava
ramon moreno
Gerardo Sadney
1406 Arturo Gutierrez
Ricardo Corvera / Jahrim Corvera
CLASE 18
Martin alcaraz RS
Alejandro Vidaurrazaga
1804 Jose Roberto Aguilar Lopez/Llantera Aguilar
Alfredo Perez
1805 Noe Vázquez
CLASE 19 UTV
Hugo lopez
Erik Ruiz
Omar Hanna
Rodolfo Rivera
1901 Rodrigo Elorduy - Elorduy Motorsports RS
1902 Ricardo arce gutierrez
0 Julio Ramirez
UTV STOCK
1999 Vaquerin Racing Team
Victor Gamboa
Erick Ramirez
Jesus RS
1977 Isai alvarez RS
UNDER 14
Eyam joyner
Alex Celaya / Javier Rodriguez RS
ROBERTO ROMO jr
Dylan hassan sanchez
Emiliano Ruiz
CLASE 15
Leonardo(Calitoy)Muniz, Gonzalo(Gonzo)Ruiz, Ramses(Ram)Garcia, Team INSANE racing
CLASE 1850
1855 RICARDO KALLEN
1869 Fco javier jimenez tapia
1898 Daniel Reyes/Hector Ortega
Gustavo Camacho RS
Roberto Gonzalez/Mario Morales/GOVA RACING
SAFARI
5 Tonya and Lyman Scherer RS
11 DESMADRADORES TEAM RS
CLASE M/C
88 Jorge Ramirez
Carlos Miranda
Oswaldo Moncada RS
199 Mauri Herrera
CLASE M/C SPT
Mauricio Madueña M.
174 Leonel gutierrez RS
Carlos Campos
Brian Wipperman
Memo Hale
Carlos silva
Daniel Bañuelos
117 samuel nava RS
MIGUEL "Sammy" PEÑA
102 Eduardo vargas
105 Adan Garcia
M/C NOVATO
287 manuel zepeda
281 Luis Molina
Luis Aguilar RS
232 Diego Luna RS
266 Alex Molina
289 Spencer Butts
MC IRONMAN
301 Risto Niemi
David ibarra santana
oscar hale RS
308 Andrew
Adrian valdez
Ervey Urias
377 Alexis velarde
CLASE ATV PRO
(empty)
CLASE ATV SPT
28 Alfonso Miranda/Alex Quintero/Isai García
9 Cesar Lopez Jr
5 Rolando Cabrera
62 angel esquivias garcia 62
Tonny Villanueva
CLASE ATV NOVATO
109 Sergio Gutiérrez jr RS
Sergio J Ramos RS
122 Leyla Alicia Odisea RS
ATV IRONMAN
rafael marquez
Víctor Gasca RS
208 Jorge lopez
isai campos RS
ARNOLDO CASTAÑEDA ROMERO
Sergio Diaz Navarro
269 Lupita Ramirez
israel jimenez